OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Maffi
Real Name: Tobi
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 23 January 2014 17:31
Re: Openvz Template > OpenSuse - Yast Bug
Last Visited: Thu, 23 January 2014 17:31
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Germany
Date Of Birth: Sun, January 20, 1991
Show all messages by Maffi

Current Time: Mon Dec 05 03:54:44 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02713 seconds