OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by csofts
Real Name: Muhammad Junaid
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 03 December 2013 21:27
If i uninstall the openvz and again install then all vps data will destroy?
Last Visited: Mon, 24 March 2014 12:24
E-mail: info.csofts@gmail.com
Homepage: http://www.csofts.net
Gender:Male
Location: Faisalabad ,Pakistan
Occupation: Web development and seo and hosting provider
Interests: Computer and Internet
Biography: I am honest and sincere.
Date Of Birth: Wed, February 22, 1995
Google Talk:info.csofts
Skype:junaid_ashraf_2010
Show all messages by csofts

Current Time: Tue May 28 03:45:38 GMT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01234 seconds