OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 12 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by silence
Real Name: Tiago
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 27 February 2014 16:12
Re: Problem with YUM
Last Visited: Tue, 04 March 2014 12:16
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Portugal - Lisbon
Occupation: SysAdmin
Interests: Musics, sports
Date Of Birth: Tue, June 05, 1984
Show all messages by silence

Current Time: Thu Dec 01 20:12:35 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02149 seconds