OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by carlosmp
Real Name: Carlos M Perez
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sun, 10 November 2013 22:54
Re: problems with centos template and yum
Last Visited: Thu, 14 November 2013 03:10
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: United States
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 2021
Show all messages by carlosmp

Current Time: Thu Dec 01 20:15:25 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02022 seconds