OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Roukoswarf
Real Name: Alexander Diana
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 11 October 2013 00:32
[Systemd] Unable to start init, probably incorrect template
Last Visited: Fri, 11 October 2013 21:21
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Canada
Occupation: sysadmin
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 2021
Show all messages by Roukoswarf

Current Time: Tue Nov 29 15:52:24 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00939 seconds