OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by kikifachry
Real Name: kiki fachry
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sat, 21 September 2013 00:25
template not found, but i can create container
Last Visited: Tue, 08 October 2013 09:46
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Indonesia
Occupation: Student
Interests: Linux and OpenSource
Date Of Birth: Thu, July 25, 1996
Twitter:%40kikifachry_d
Show all messages by kikifachry

Current Time: Tue Dec 06 11:53:05 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01943 seconds