OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by happy
Real Name: ted
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sun, 15 September 2013 07:57
"pfkey UPDATE failed: Protocol not supported" - how to add support in a container?
Last Visited: Fri, 20 September 2013 21:12
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 2021
Show all messages by happy

Current Time: Tue Dec 06 10:12:19 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01935 seconds