OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Azad
Real Name: Azad Buriro
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 22 August 2013 08:26
How to configure OpenVz Container's IP Address
Last Visited: Fri, 23 August 2013 06:51
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Hyderabad, Sindh, Pakistan
Occupation: Linux Server Trainee
Interests: Servers Linux as we as Windows
Biography: Bachelors in Electronics, CCNA and now at System Admin Training for 4 Months, looking forward to work as an System Admin...
Date Of Birth: Thu, April 13, 1989
Yahoo Messenger:umarburiro40@yahoo.com
Show all messages by Azad

Current Time: Thu Dec 01 16:47:56 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01743 seconds