OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Abadon
Real Name: Genko Penev
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 22 September 2016 10:16
Re: No systemctl after update centos 7
Last Visited: Mon, 25 November 2019 15:30
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: https://nextpointhost.com/linux-vps-hosting
Gender:Male
Location: Cyber Space
Date Of Birth: Tue, May 10, 1988
Skype:abadon6555
Show all messages by Abadon

Current Time: Tue Dec 06 10:28:09 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01982 seconds