OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ahmadtrco
Real Name: alimo
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 30 July 2013 06:06
can't find venet kernel module
Last Visited: Tue, 30 July 2013 08:56
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: USA
Date Of Birth: Thu, January 01, 1970
Show all messages by ahmadtrco

Current Time: Wed Feb 01 05:28:49 GMT 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00651 seconds