OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by mzsabir@gmail.com
Real Name: Zeeshan Sabir
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 29 July 2013 05:30
vzctl: command not found
Last Visited: Mon, 29 July 2013 12:04
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Pakistan
Occupation: Web Developer
Interests: IT
Date Of Birth: Fri, February 09, 1990
Show all messages by mzsabir@gmail.com

Current Time: Wed Feb 01 06:02:07 GMT 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00617 seconds