OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by nryc
Real Name: Nicolas
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 24 July 2013 08:25
Re: kernel-firmware-2.6.32-358.14.1.el6.noarch is obsoleted by vzkernel-firmware-2.6.32-042stab078.2
Last Visited: Wed, 24 July 2013 08:25
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 2023
Show all messages by nryc

Current Time: Sat Jun 22 03:02:46 GMT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02588 seconds