OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by nolageek
Real Name: Vincent Macaluso
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 25 November 2013 20:00
Re: Script to backup groups of vms each day via cron job
Last Visited: Mon, 21 April 2014 16:01
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: United States
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 2023
Show all messages by nolageek

Current Time: Sat May 25 05:15:07 GMT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01532 seconds