OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oceano
Real Name: pepe
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 23 July 2013 15:07
Re: kernel-firmware-2.6.32-358.14.1.el6.noarch is obsoleted by vzkernel-firmware-2.6.32-042stab078.2
Last Visited: Tue, 23 July 2013 15:15
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: BNC
Occupation: Manager IT
Date Of Birth: Fri, May 10, 1985
Show all messages by oceano

Current Time: Wed Feb 08 00:25:41 GMT 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00809 seconds