OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Davide
Real Name: baldiniebaldini@gmail.com
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 01 July 2015 10:14
vzctl on vanilla Linux 4.1.1 results in "Refusing to run"
Last Visited: Wed, 01 July 2015 13:23
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Wed, November 30, 2022
Show all messages by Davide

Current Time: Wed Feb 01 06:05:13 GMT 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00643 seconds