OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by genn
Real Name: Michal Gasewicz
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 27 June 2013 13:44
Problem with live migration due to no aes capable destination HN
Last Visited: Tue, 02 July 2013 10:10
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Torun, Poland
Occupation: Network Administrator
Interests: Beer
Date Of Birth: Fri, September 07, 1984
Show all messages by genn

Current Time: Wed Feb 08 00:53:26 GMT 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00800 seconds