OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 9 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by [QT]bender
Real Name: Alexander
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 24 October 2006 05:12
Re: Новая версия патчей для vzctl
Last Visited: Sun, 26 November 2006 09:51
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.qualiteam.biz
Gender:Male
Location: Russia, Ulyanovsk
Occupation: System Administration
Date Of Birth: Tue, December 21, 1982
Show all messages by [QT]bender

Current Time: Tue Jun 25 07:49:28 GMT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02488 seconds