OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by fbmondia
Real Name: Francis Lee Mondia
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 24 May 2013 04:23
Upgrade OpenVZ Debian Guest OS from Squeeze to Wheezy
Last Visited: Sat, 25 May 2013 13:44
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Philippines
Occupation: IT Instructor
Interests: virtualization, Linux, system administration, clustering, cloud computing
Date Of Birth: Mon, May 16, 1983
Google Talk:fbmondia
Show all messages by fbmondia

Current Time: Sat May 25 05:41:48 GMT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01573 seconds