OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by al_form2000
Real Name: Alien Life Form
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 08 May 2013 14:45
Re: ploop-lib-1.6-1.x86_64.rpm: [Errno -1] Package does not match intended download
Last Visited: Sat, 11 May 2013 08:11
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 2023
Show all messages by al_form2000

Current Time: Tue Jun 18 06:52:25 GMT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.03580 seconds