OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by hujo2008
Real Name: gavin
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 03 June 2013 03:37
Re: Ubuntu 12.x on CentOS 5
Last Visited: Mon, 03 June 2013 03:37
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://sb4kids.com
Gender:Male
Location: NewYork
Occupation: xx
Interests: http://sb4kids.com
Biography: http://sb4kids.com
Date Of Birth: Fri, January 07, 1983
Twitter:%40hujo2008
Show all messages by hujo2008

Current Time: Tue May 21 16:54:59 GMT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01356 seconds