OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 73 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by postcd
Real Name: Vit Jan
Status: Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Sat, 29 March 2014 10:12
Re: Change files in root or in private?
Last Visited: Thu, 24 April 2014 08:39
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Interests: Server administration
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 2021
Show all messages by postcd

Current Time: Fri Dec 09 16:38:17 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00733 seconds