OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Patschi
Real Name: Patrik
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 27 May 2013 04:49
Re: Fatal error: Panel requires Ruby 1.8 (Ruby 1.9 is not supported).
Last Visited: Mon, 27 May 2013 04:49
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://pkern.at
Gender:Male
Location: Österreich
Date Of Birth: Wed, October 18, 1995
Show all messages by Patschi

Current Time: Mon Dec 05 04:40:40 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02108 seconds