OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jack007
Real Name: jack@ihnetworks.com
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 06 February 2013 11:41
Openvz migration error
Last Visited: Sat, 09 February 2013 06:32
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: India
Occupation: System Admin
Interests: Linux, openvz
Date Of Birth: Thu, May 03, 1990
Show all messages by jack007

Current Time: Mon Feb 26 16:33:10 GMT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02627 seconds