OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by chtlp
Real Name: Linpeng
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 04 February 2013 14:48
Re: can't run X applications in Ubuntu 12.04 guest
Last Visited: Mon, 04 February 2013 14:48
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 2023
Show all messages by chtlp

Current Time: Sun Feb 25 16:01:25 GMT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.03032 seconds