OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by slakebox
Real Name: Miguel Moniz
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 09 January 2013 00:06
Re: iptables: No chain/target/match by that name
Last Visited: Wed, 20 February 2013 01:37
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Portugal
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 2023
Show all messages by slakebox

Current Time: Tue Jun 18 18:37:57 GMT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.03506 seconds