OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by NKNScripts
Real Name: Chris
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sat, 29 December 2012 19:08
Ubuntu 12.04
Last Visited: Sun, 30 December 2012 20:00
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Mon, October 14, 2024
Skype:nknscripts
Show all messages by NKNScripts

Current Time: Tue Jun 18 04:36:49 GMT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.04310 seconds