OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 7 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ChrisM
Real Name: Chris M
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 02 July 2018 18:02
Re: cannot update to 042stab131.1; Requires: kernel-firmware >= 2.6.32-754.el6
Last Visited: Mon, 02 July 2018 18:02
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: United Kingdom
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 2023
Show all messages by ChrisM

Current Time: Tue Jun 18 19:46:36 GMT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.03500 seconds