OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by minadreapta
Real Name: mina dreapta
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 29 January 2016 18:19
Re: Error: Package: vzkernel-2.6.32-042stab113.11.x86_64 (openvz-kernel-rhel6)
Last Visited: Sat, 30 January 2016 05:41
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 2023
Show all messages by minadreapta

Current Time: Tue Jun 18 19:15:47 GMT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.05008 seconds