OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by mklein
Real Name: manuk
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 18 September 2012 13:28
Exclusion de dossiers vzdump
Last Visited: Thu, 20 September 2012 16:28
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 30, 2021
Show all messages by mklein

Current Time: Fri Sep 30 05:32:16 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00402 seconds