OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 63 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by sitnikov
Real Name: Andrew Sitnikov
Status: Member
Last Message: Tue, 30 September 2014 17:02
не работает живая миграция
Last Visited: Mon, 06 October 2014 17:41
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Tallinn, Estonia
Date Of Birth: Fri, May 05, 2023
Show all messages by sitnikov

Current Time: Sat Jan 28 19:26:34 GMT 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00660 seconds