OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 3 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by rleir
Real Name: Rick Leir
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 16 May 2014 14:33
PHYSPAGES + SWAPPAGES limit
Last Visited: Tue, 20 May 2014 13:32
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 2023
Show all messages by rleir

Current Time: Tue May 21 17:10:44 GMT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02335 seconds