OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 5 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by VALL
Real Name: valere
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 13 March 2012 15:09
RE :RE: where are vm
Last Visited: Tue, 13 March 2012 18:36
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: france
Occupation: student
Interests: informatic
Date Of Birth: Sat, August 29, 1992
Show all messages by VALL

Current Time: Tue Oct 04 07:29:38 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00509 seconds