OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 77 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by n00b_admin
Real Name: Daniel
Status: Member
Last Message: Tue, 17 March 2009 11:44
Re: Error installing net-snmp centos-5 template
Last Visited: Tue, 17 March 2009 12:03
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Romania
Occupation: Linux admin
Interests: Linux :)
Date Of Birth: Wed, July 28, 1982
Show all messages by n00b_admin

Current Time: Wed Feb 01 18:19:12 GMT 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00672 seconds