OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 6 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jandoe
Real Name: jan dörrenbächer
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 08 May 2012 08:24
Re: No NFS in container after host reboot
Last Visited: Tue, 08 May 2012 08:25
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Wed, November 30, 2022
Show all messages by jandoe

Current Time: Fri Jan 27 03:56:19 GMT 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00608 seconds