OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 11 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by plotinus
Real Name: Xavier
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 27 June 2012 18:45
Re: mysqld not running in all CT's
Last Visited: Sat, 30 June 2012 20:28
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Thu, November 30, 2023
Show all messages by plotinus

Current Time: Sun May 26 15:24:21 GMT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01280 seconds