OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by IvAnZ
Real Name: Ivan Zolotuhin
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 18 January 2012 12:15
Возможно ли примонтировать папки и видеть их как разде
Last Visited: Thu, 19 January 2012 12:42
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: London
Occupation: Linux Sysadmin
Interests: Girls
Date Of Birth: Mon, December 09, 1985
Show all messages by IvAnZ

Current Time: Sat Feb 04 12:30:55 GMT 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00601 seconds