OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 9 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by avagin
Real Name: Andrey Vagin
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 31 July 2012 20:45
Re: CONFIG_SCHED_VCPU & CONFIG_FAIRSCHED missing...
Last Visited: Wed, 13 October 2010 08:34
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Moscow
Date Of Birth: Wed, June 05, 1985
Show all messages by avagin

Current Time: Tue Dec 06 18:37:01 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02076 seconds