OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by cryo
Real Name: Alexander Suvorov
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 07 June 2010 22:31
no problem
Last Visited: Fri, 18 June 2010 20:09
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://cryohosting.net
Gender:Male
Location: Odessa
Occupation: Cisco Ironport AntiSpam team
Interests: Hosting, WebMoney
Date Of Birth: Tue, October 10, 1972
ICQ Message Form: 194207763
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

AIM Handle:cryostar01
Yahoo Messenger:cryostar01
MSN Messenger:say@psoft.od.ua
Jabber:asuvorov@cisco.com
Google Talk:cryosay@gmail.com
Skype:cryostar
Show all messages by cryo

Current Time: Sat Feb 04 12:41:17 GMT 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00599 seconds