OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1645 Messages (0.26 average messages per day)
Show all messages by kir
Real Name: Kir Kolyshkin
Status: Senior Member
Last Message: Sat, 18 April 2015 21:33
Re: OpenVZ yum mirrors down?
Last Visited: Thu, 02 July 2020 22:39
E-mail: kir@openvz.org
Gender:Male
Location: Moscow, Russia
Occupation: OpenVZ project manager
Date Of Birth: Mon, May 05, 1975
Jabber:kir@jabber.ru
Google Talk:kolyshkin
Show all messages by kir

Current Time: Thu Aug 18 03:46:00 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00539 seconds