OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 10 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Sadist
Real Name: Sergey T.
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Sun, 10 June 2012 19:18
Re: Rhel6 ядро на Centos 5
Last Visited: Sun, 24 June 2012 18:07
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://vdsplanet.ru
Gender:Male
Location: Bulgaria
Biography: SysAdmin & Customer Support Ninja
Date Of Birth: Tue, October 24, 1911
ICQ Message Form: 139080533
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Google Talk:sadistt0@gmail.com
Skype:skotina
Twitter:Sadistto
Show all messages by Sadist

Current Time: Sat May 18 03:49:35 GMT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01294 seconds