OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 20 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by AnVir
Real Name: Anton Morozov
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Sun, 14 August 2011 17:26
Change kernel timer frequency
Last Visited: Wed, 14 May 2014 07:51
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://xfes.ru
Gender:Male
Location: Russia
Occupation: IT
Date Of Birth: Sat, August 28, 1982
ICQ Message Form: 68600198
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Jabber:anvir@xmpp.ru
Skype:angryvirus
Show all messages by AnVir

Current Time: Sat Jan 28 20:52:47 GMT 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00690 seconds