OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Obey-Kun
Real Name: Denis Pesotsky
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 15 October 2009 07:41
Re: Шелл при vzctl enter?
Last Visited: Thu, 15 October 2009 07:41
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://obey.su
Gender:Male
Location: Moscow
Date Of Birth: Mon, September 18, 1989
ICQ Message Form: 323216
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

Jabber:obey@obey.su
Show all messages by Obey-Kun

Current Time: Tue Feb 07 06:12:04 GMT 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01029 seconds