OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 7 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by vijay_361
Real Name: vijayan
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sun, 12 July 2009 12:35
Re: Running Java in an OpenVZ 'container' - Need some advice
Last Visited: Tue, 01 September 2009 05:35
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: india
Occupation: student
Interests: virtualisation
Biography: i am using openvz . i really liked it.
Date Of Birth: Tue, December 27, 1988
Show all messages by vijay_361

Current Time: Tue Dec 06 11:43:15 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02017 seconds