OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ysidoro
Real Name: Rodolfo Pilas
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 19 October 2009 23:42
ubuntu 9.10, how to have openvz capable kernel
Last Visited: Sun, 21 March 2010 04:28
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.pilas.ent
Gender:Male
Location: Montevideo
Occupation: Network Admin
Date Of Birth: Sat, December 11, 1965
Yahoo Messenger:ysidorito
Jabber:ysidorito@jabber.org
Show all messages by ysidoro

Current Time: Wed Feb 01 09:34:34 GMT 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00671 seconds