OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 13 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by maxx
Real Name: Max V. Miller
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 04 November 2009 13:53
Re: Как сделать ipip tunnel mtu > 1480 ?
Last Visited: Fri, 06 November 2009 16:47
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Volgograd, Russia
Date Of Birth: Thu, July 29, 1982
Show all messages by maxx

Current Time: Wed Feb 01 19:25:16 GMT 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00696 seconds