OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 4 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jeff0210
Real Name: Albertini-jf
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 03 November 2008 16:16
Re: Probleme de reseau pour les CT
Last Visited: Mon, 03 November 2008 16:28
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: French
Interests: IT and virtualisation
Date Of Birth: Tue, October 02, 1979
Show all messages by jeff0210

Current Time: Thu Dec 01 16:50:43 GMT 2022

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01719 seconds