OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 144 Messages (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by sHaggY_caT
Real Name: Galia L.A.
Status: Senior Member
Last Message: Wed, 15 May 2013 13:38
OpenVZ in Xen DomU
Last Visited: Fri, 17 May 2013 11:41
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://ha-systems.ru
Gender:Female
Location: Moscow, Russian Federation
Interests: IT(*nix. opensource, virtualization), city travelling, films and books about love, over
Date Of Birth: Sat, September 23, 2023
Jabber:galia@shaggy-cat.ru
Show all messages by sHaggY_caT

Current Time: Sun Feb 05 04:46:28 GMT 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00949 seconds