OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 26 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jmginer
Real Name: jose manuel
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 04 June 2018 11:18
Re: Problem after yum update
Last Visited: Sun, 11 October 2020 11:33
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Date Of Birth: Wed, November 30, 2022
Show all messages by jmginer

Current Time: Sun Feb 05 16:41:49 GMT 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00976 seconds