OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by obsider
Real Name: Alexandre Chabert
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 27 December 2007 10:41
Re: which distr is prefer to use as base system?
Last Visited: Mon, 31 December 2007 08:59
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: France
Date Of Birth: Tue, July 02, 1985
Show all messages by obsider

Current Time: Wed Feb 28 20:16:35 GMT 2024

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02224 seconds