OpenVZ Forum


Date Registered:
Message Count: 103 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by sa10
Real Name: Alexander Shvayakov
Status: Senior Member
Avatar:
Last Message: Wed, 30 October 2013 09:12
NUMAD daemon and OpenVZ
Last Visited: Sat, 14 December 2019 18:32
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Minsk
Date Of Birth: Sat, December 31, 1960
Show all messages by sa10

Current Time: Sun Feb 05 03:24:02 GMT 2023

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00924 seconds